WATCHES & CLOCKS / Table clock / Mantelpiece clock 12612158
nr 1261 2158
MANTELPIECE CLOCK
19th century, brass. Height: 38, wear, damages.
1800-tal, mässing. Höjd: 38 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1300
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:06:42
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
Mässing